Scorecard

Ickenham v Hayes Cricket Club Under 15 Colts on Thu 27 Jun 2019 at 18:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won by 106

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club Under 15 Colts Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 8w 8b 6lb 
for 1 wickets
25
196

(0.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other b S Chakravarty 21 2 1
A.N. Other Not Out  52 2 1
A.N. Other Not Out  98 2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1
A.N. Other   2 1

Ickenham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shaam Chakravarty4.0022122.005.50
Dhanender Webhra3.003000.0010.00
Ben Mason4.003200.008.00
Alistair Crouchman2.001600.008.00
William Sims4.004700.0011.75
Tommy Aitken1.001400.0014.00
Jack Kiss1.00600.006.00
Chiyan Shanmuganathan1.002000.0020.00

Ickenham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 5w 5b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
16
90 (19.0 overs)
     
Dhanender Webhra b Unsure 51 42 7 1 121.43
Vishan Sribaskaran ct Unsure b Unsure 1 9 11.11
Sam Barrett b Unsure 0 1 0
Tommy Aitken st UnsureUnsure 1 6 16.67
Luke Mason b Unsure 14 20 70.0
Ben Mason run out  (Unsure) 2 7 28.57
Shaam Chakravarty run out  (Unsure) 4 11 36.36
William Sims ct Unsure b Unsure 1 12 8.33
Alistair Crouchman b Unsure 0 2 0
Chiyan Shanmuganathan Not Out  0 1 0
Jack Kiss b Unsure 0 3 0

Hayes Cricket Club Under 15 Colts Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.