Scorecard

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI v Gerrards Cross on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 160 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
311

(41.0 overs)
    
Surinderpal Sharma Caught  123 20 1
Mandeep Singh Run out  3 1
Ross Kearney Bowled  12 2 1
Jas Ghrial Caught  19 2
Rajinder Singh Sethi Caught  51 7
Amit Kumar Not Out  55 10
Vipen Sharma Bowled  27 1 3
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Not Out  0 1
Nikhil Raj   1
Vikas Singh  
Davinder Kumar   1

Gerrards Cross Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Gerrards Cross Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 11b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
15
151 (43.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vikas Singh8.0233133.004.13
Surinderpal Sharma13.0540313.333.08
Nikhil Raj7.04700.001.00
Davinder Kumar5.12832.671.55
Vipen Sharma5.0121121.004.20
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar4.0127127.006.75
Amit Kumar2.00900.004.50