Scorecard

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI v Marlow on Sat 17 Jun 2017 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 127 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 7w 12b  
for 10 wickets
26
252

(42.1 overs)
    
Yazzer Fayaz Lbw  14 1 2
Mandeep Singh Caught  65 11 1
Rajinder Singh Sethi Caught  25 3
Vipen Sharma Caught  5 1 1
Amit Kumar Bowled  62 11 1
Vini Kapoor Lbw  27 3
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Bowled  1 1
Nikhil Raj Run out  15 2
TBC TBC Bowled  7
Baljinder Bogar Bowled  0
Rohan Kalhotra Not Out  6

Marlow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Marlow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 7w 5b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
19
125 (36.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar6.002500.004.17
Nikhil Raj7.0024124.003.43
Vipen Sharma7.011829.002.57
Amit Kumar6.0118118.003.00
Rohan Kalhotra5.111234.002.32
TBC TBC5.011334.332.60