Scorecard

Stoke Green v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 06 May 2017 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 185 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w 10b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
17
331

(40.0 overs)
    
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Bowled  11 14 1 78.57
Surinderpal Sharma Caught  110 60 13 7 183.33
Rajinder Singh Sethi Bowled  45 42 6 2 107.14
Vipen Sharma Caught  18 20 3 90.0
Shahbaz Haider Caught  6 7 1 85.71
Amit Kumar Not Out  110 54 14 6 203.70
Vikas Singh Caught  1 13 7.69
Karan Mann Run out  11 11 2 100
Nikhil Raj Not Out  7 10 1 70.0
Baljinder Bogar  
Mohammed Rahman  

Stoke Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stoke Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 6b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
14
146 (32.1 overs)
     
S Singh Lbw  14
T Razzak Run out  19
S Simon Bowled  29
A Kuthakathen Bowled  33
M Khurshid Caught  19
I Sheikh Lbw  7
C Holdship Caught  5
L Holdship Bowled  2
M Ward Bowled  0
J Roberts Not Out  4
Steve Caught  0

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikhil Raj5.0035135.007.00
Mohammed Rahman6.002000.003.33
Amit Kumar2.001600.008.00
Vipen Sharma4.0015115.003.75
Karan Mann2.00900.004.50
Vikas Singh7.102538.333.49
Surinderpal Sharma6.001844.503.00