Scorecard

Turnham Green v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 02 May 2015 at 1300
Hayes Cricket Club Lost by 137 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
126

(30.4 overs)
    
Nakhil Mahra ct Burke 3
Daniel Davies b Bell 50 10
Tony Smith ct Imran 4 1
Eddie Thompson ct Burke 18 4
Harry Lall b Imran 0
Nikhil Raj b Imran 0
Jaskirat Singh ct Burke 2
Karan Mann ct Bell 19 3
Raheel Siddique b Owasis 5
Luke Kearney ct Bell 11
Gurinder Bhangu Not Out  0

Turnham Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Imran8.0157319.007.13
Burke9.041735.671.89
Bell7.421836.002.35
Owasis6.0023123.003.83

Turnham Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
264 (40.0 overs)
     
Boyan b Siddique 27
Hatels b Siddique 6
Mason lbw Lall 26
Henderson b Lall 24
Shemi Not Out  88
Trawards b Raj 1
Hept b Raj 61
Imran b Mann 7
Burke b Mann 5
Bell Not Out  0
Owasis  

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Raheel Siddique7.0188244.0012.57
Gurinder Bhangu4.002200.005.50
Jaskirat Singh5.002600.005.20
Karan Mann7.0051225.507.29
Harry Lall4.0024212.006.00
Nikhil Raj7.0030215.004.29
Luke Kearney4.002400.006.00