Scorecard

Chesham 4 v Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI on Sat 14 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 67 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 5b 7lb 
for 1 wickets
33
296

(40.0 overs)
    
Yazzer Fayaz Not Out  117
Ruhaan Mughal Bowled  127 1
Eddie Thompson Not Out  19 1 3
Gursharan Singh Chahal  
Raj Patel  
Samarpit Ginda  
Karan Mann  
Sehajveer Heer  
Harbhajan Bogar  
Nikhil Raj  
Jaskaran Singh   1

Chesham 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chesham 4 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 10w 12b 5lb 
for 10 wickets
28
229 (39.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikhil Raj7.0032310.674.57
Sehajveer Heer5.003700.007.40
Karan Mann7.005200.007.43
Jaskaran Singh7.003400.004.86
Harbhajan Bogar8.203957.804.68
Raj Patel5.0018118.003.60