Scorecard

NPL 2 v Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI on Sat 28 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 25 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 8w 9b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
22
268

(40.0 overs)
    
Yazzer Fayaz Bowled  36
Gurinderpal Singh Bowled  35
Afzal Butt Caught  80
Gursharan Singh Chahal Caught  33
Eddie Thompson Caught  14
Raj Patel Not Out  36
Karan Mann Not Out  12
Narinder Singh Mann  
Harry Lall  
Naveen Vanga  
Sehajveer Heer  

NPL 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

NPL 2 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 11w 10b 5lb 
for 7 wickets
30
243 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sehajveer Heer5.014000.008.00
Karan Mann10.0043221.504.30
Narinder Singh Mann2.001800.009.00
Afzal Butt8.0037137.004.62
Raj Patel3.002400.008.00
Harry Lall7.0035135.005.00