Scorecard

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI v Tring Park 4 on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 2 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tring Park 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 6w 6b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
16
195 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sehajveer Heer8.0138219.004.75
Jaskaran Singh1.00800.008.00
Vipen Sharma9.0223211.502.56
Samarpit Ginda2.001600.008.00
Raj Patel7.022400.003.43
Ruhaan Mughal10.015200.005.20
Karan Mann3.0026126.008.67

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 9w 17b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
32
199

(39.1 overs)
    
Yazzer Fayaz Caught  50
Ruhaan Mughal Caught  32
Vipen Sharma Caught  0
Eddie Thompson Bowled  0
Gursharan Singh Chahal Caught  37
Gurinderpal Singh Bowled  12
Raj Patel Run out  21
Karan Mann Bowled  3
Samarpit Ginda Not Out  8
Sehajveer Heer Not Out  4
Jaskaran Singh  

Tring Park 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.