Scorecard

Beaconsfield 3 v Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI on Sat 05 May 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Lost By 49 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Beaconsfield 3 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 6b 5lb 
for 8 wickets
23
244 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Davinder Kumar10.0142142.004.20
Sehajveer Heer10.013248.003.20
Samarpit Ginda9.0055227.506.11
Vini Kapoor2.0016116.008.00
Harbhajan Bogar4.004100.0010.25
Roshan Nair5.0047147.009.40

Hayes Cricket Club 04th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 12w 5b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
24
195

(40.0 overs)
    
Yazzer Fayaz Caught  24 1
Ruhaan Mughal Caught  8 1
Vini Kapoor Caught  0 1
Gursharan Singh Chahal Bowled  3 1
Eddie Thompson Not Out  93 1 1
Samarpit Ginda Not Out  43
Harbhajan Bogar   1
Davinder Kumar   1
Sehajveer Heer  
Sumit Rai  
Roshan Nair   1

Beaconsfield 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.