Scorecard

Sonning 3 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 04 Aug 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 8 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Sonning 3 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 1b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
7
185 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vibhorkumar Tripathi10.0150150.005.00
Jaskaran Singh4.00000.000.00
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar7.0225212.503.57
Anmol Kullar10.0134311.333.40
Sehajveer Heer4.003100.007.75
Amin Muyassar5.011133.672.20

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 9w 4b 1lb 
for 2 wickets
17
186

(25.0 overs)
    
Luke Manlow Caught  5 1
Amin Muyassar Bowled  34 6 1 1
Frasley Coutinho Not Out  62 9 1 1
Shahid Ahmed Not Out  66 9 2 1
Samarpit Ginda  
Vibhorkumar Tripathi  
Anmol Kullar  
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar  
Sehajveer Heer  
Baljinder Bogar  
Jaskaran Singh  

Sonning 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.