Scorecard

Bagshot 3 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 21 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Lost By 9 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
12
159

(36.2 overs)
    
Amin Muyassar Bowled  0
Nakhil mahra Lbw  0
Frasley Coutinho Caught  5 1 3
Shahid Ahmed Caught  9 2
Amit Kumar Caught  83 1 4
Vibhorkumar Tripathi Caught  6 1 2
Anmol Kullar Caught  10 1
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Caught  20 3 1
Luke Kearney Caught  0 1
Joshua Frost Caught  13 2
Baljinder Bogar Not Out  1

Bagshot 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bagshot 3 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
168 (39.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar7.0122122.003.14
Vibhorkumar Tripathi7.021900.002.71
Anmol Kullar5.0028214.005.60
Amit Kumar5.0127127.005.40
Luke Kearney8.0042221.005.25
Joshua Frost7.132546.253.49