Scorecard

Bracknell 2 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 6 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bracknell 2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 12w 2b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
19
266 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar10.0137218.503.70
Raheel Siddique8.0146315.335.75
Vibhorkumar Tripathi6.0056156.009.33
Anmol Kullar3.002500.008.33
Amin Muyassar8.0042221.005.25
Amit Kumar5.0049149.009.80

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 18w 9b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
38
270

(37.0 overs)
    
Luke Manlow Caught  54 9
Amin Muyassar Caught  70 11 2
Frasley Coutinho Bowled  49 5
Shahid Ahmed Caught  32 4 1
Amit Kumar Not Out  25 5
Samarpit Ginda Not Out  3
Vibhorkumar Tripathi  
Anmol Kullar   2
TBC TBC  
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar   2
Raheel Siddique  

Bracknell 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.