Scorecard

Thatcham Town 3 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Match was Tied 256 Each team

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 30w 7b 5lb 
for 6 wickets
45
256

(40.0 overs)
    
Amin Muyassar Lbw  1
Amit Kumar Caught  28 5
Rajinder Singh Sethi Caught  2 1
Shahid Ahmed Stumped  56 8 1
Samarpit Ginda Bowled  37 5
George Painter Caught  21 4 1
Vibhorkumar Tripathi Run out  51 5 1 1
Anmol Kullar Bowled  8
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Not Out  1 1
Sehajveer Heer Not Out  6 1
Baljinder Bogar  

Thatcham Town 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Thatcham Town 3 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 19b 8lb 
for 6 wickets
36
256 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar10.0050150.005.00
Sehajveer Heer5.001900.003.80
Vibhorkumar Tripathi9.0054154.006.00
Anmol Kullar6.0029214.504.83
Amit Kumar6.003800.006.33
Amin Muyassar1.00900.009.00
George Painter3.003300.0011.00