Scorecard

Royal Ascot 4 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 164 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 37w 15b 6lb 
for 8 wickets
61
375

(40.0 overs)
    
Luke Manlow Caught  88
Amin Muyassar Bowled  89
Frasley Coutinho Bowled  18 2
Shahid Ahmed Bowled  27
Pyara Singh Caught  13
Vibhorkumar Tripathi Bowled  31
Anmol Kullar Bowled  11
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar Bowled  14
Luke Kearney Not Out  16
Baljinder Bogar Not Out  2
Raheel Siddique  

Royal Ascot 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Royal Ascot 4 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 11w 9b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
24
211 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vibhorkumar Tripathi6.012800.004.67
Raheel Siddique5.002900.005.80
Anmol Kullar5.003300.006.60
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar4.002700.006.75
Luke Kearney10.013949.753.90
Pyara Singh8.0030215.003.75
Amin Muyassar1.01000.000.00
Baljinder Bogar1.001000.0010.00