Scorecard

Bradfield 2 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 26 May 2018 at 13:00
Hayes Cricket Club Won By 85 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 25w 2b 3lb 
for 4 wickets
32
246

(40.0 overs)
    
Rajkaran Singh Caught  23 3 1
Luke Gilham Caught  81 12
Amin Muyassar Bowled  22 3
Shahid Ahmed Stumped  34 3
Pyara Singh Not Out  46 6 1 2
Anmol Kullar Not Out  8 1
Vibhorkumar Tripathi   1
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar  
Jagpinder Singh Patial  
Narinder Singh Mann  
Baljinder Bogar  

Bradfield 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bradfield 2 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
20w 12b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
35
161 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Vibhorkumar Tripathi10.002500.002.50
Jagpinder Singh Patial10.0330130.003.00
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar7.0121210.503.00
Anmol Kullar4.0027213.506.75
Pyara Singh4.0023123.005.75
Narinder Singh Mann4.0016116.004.00
Luke Gilham1.00400.004.00