Scorecard

Boyne Hill 4 v Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI on Sat 12 May 2018 at 13:00
Match was Abandoned Due to heavy rain

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Boyne Hill 4 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 22w 7b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
32
202 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jagpinder Singh Patial5.002500.005.00
Raheel Siddique5.002800.005.60
Vibhorkumar Tripathi5.0024124.004.80
Amin Muyassar9.0045222.505.00
Vikas Singh10.003949.753.90
Harpreet Sangha6.013200.005.33

Hayes Cricket Club 03rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0

(0.0 overs)
    
Amin Muyassar  
Tarsem-Bitu Kumar  
Shahid Ahmed  
Pyara Singh   1
Vibhorkumar Tripathi   1
Harpreet Sangha  
Shahbaz Haider  
Baljinder Bogar  
Vikas Singh  
Jagpinder Singh Patial  
Raheel Siddique   1

Boyne Hill 4 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.